Pos.UsuarioPartidasPuntos
pablo_opr320856200
daniel2gm300821910
jesusdt256684850
4nony09151373340
5Fatima00246305160
6Irene1998137210330
7LauraG139202750
8aicha18233201830
9marfaraco134200350
10AlbertoMB85195780
11anamaria04128185950
12Sanae19194180400
13Valdayo127172630
14SerArch67172080
15leobcn9069171400
16Mariahdez293169980
17funnygames64162340
18sorayabkt62155490
19super58152690
20allueva2260152200
21reyes231190141970
22castelao66140530
23RoSadornil56138350
24borjalonso50123080
25easturiano55121180
26Bleon2156118320
27ElenaN52112920
28marsaav72107670
29Hectorjuan39105830
30Apleteclan136105130
31CoronadoSA61103510
32DvnSnchz368100560
33Josan0052100490
34Helita1953100440
35Lolipri3997930
36saucmora4193840
37jesusbv013688970
38CECIPEREZ3488570
39CarmenAgua3581560
40riocabe3180130
41cos_163577800
42charii005075970
43CristinaS3374930
44abelclh3370830
45Aiarva4470380
46AnaSilva2768020
47u453805843267330
48Mangeles2664990
49Cecilia2864060
50PsychoNia3561890
51maalon20002460480
52fxm123452259730
53elenazuazu2959090
54YYC16102658160
55YasminaEC3557260
56jorge2656570
57EsteveAM182253530
58amamacer3053320
59yolandpval2752300
60azuritam2252250
61dykerman2150960
62ECC_pval2750560
63maytedr922049090
64minimapval2146640
65Keloflipas3146240
66carmenrodr3646190
67wissoyh2145440
68Dannypval2245370
69Esnowy2144860
70Eliacmpval2144650
71Martinpval2244440
72Michela2144260
73Joaprat2243680
74molinspval2443470
75andreapval2643320
76OCA_pval2042540
77Charlypval2742540
78Adrianb1942090
79Cegarmo2042050
80KaizerLBA2241890
81gabasd1941850
82liammcgk2241800
83empespval3241770
84ivan12962441570
85asema7pval1841530
86dodipval2041520
87anavicent2141520
88Jvicopval2341440
89amparo042041400
90Ali_Pval2841400
91bealapval2541150
92pmg_pval2641060
93sydpval1940890
94SergioPM2140860
95joropval2340710
96anbolo122340710
97Miguel20171740710
98carcer63040510
99Odette1540360
100LuisCuervo1840050
101antonioded1538500
102gabranda12837770
103paula941737580
104daniherce1636850
105Mblanco291535010
106FrayLuis1434050
107senmerce1333430
108JMTM19951433370
109tonoalonso1332760
110nachis5832200
111cristinaca1632100
112irene881731850
113Marinafr1531570
114altose1431290
115isabel_mdc1730790
116Eaglestone1430640
117carfepo1830380
118kadelreyUV1329290
119jlleida1229150
120PatriciaRL1428990
121N258PVAL3228860
122marietpval1428850
123NoemiPVal1628180
124fatima19911327840
125Agnettem1827810
126alcaca61327750
127pasanlpval1626050
128jomapero1225870
129antobentz1125780
130DFC65UCA1425640
131IsabelME1125380
132LuciRod941125270
133esterppval1325060
134MARTITA1224910
135mariapval1124620
136Martin971024550
137ANCR241224400
138Cid26941124260
139soniabm024423950
140SrJuanma1023530
141lagataloca1023370
142wev9471622860
143Armagno1921950
144Pabloalv1021740
145Leyla921440
146Al150593921260
147elenapeju1021030
148palomarg920740
149uo2175981020650
150maggiecoco920570
151manuruiz55820460
152Lauraali95920330
153PazRCubi819970
154GGuerra919870
155Racing819740
156trexko819720
157isixtoinf1019600
158xocopval919590
159the_hunk819570
160superfer819310
161georgigol1919240
162Nieves_mim918780
163Alealvarez1118420
164DFJ35UCA1218330
165torres1018310
166poncepval818300
167mariapar718140
168jesus_lara718000
169reixtm5818000
170almujul717960
171elenaps021417960
172iratxe782917670
173carremira717280
174saul27817050
175sacgol17716940
176dani93716690
177CarreteroM716450
178cecijunta716170
179iratxe_28816130
180eloi_vidal716110
181Irene126815830
182ESERROM715700
183NotAHax0r715200
184finanzasj615050
185gonbenpab914820
186Mariant614630
187laragarcia614620
188trillis614570
189adrinerja614560
190Arri6614330
191thrulee614230
192Marmerino614150
193MariaCaam614090
194alvaro613970
195MNAReco1013950
196MatiasCM613820
197luciacirez1113680
198Rebeca94713670
199LilRoad613620
200edulgrs613530
201Liz09813450
202EvitaMe613340
203dmontufar613240
204ivaxavi613050
205u64017912970
206AnaOrta8812790
207Luzlago612750
208raquel_sl612740
209soniapval612630
210AdriLopez612580
211amquirosf512560
212Pumuki26512370
213eferrt512350
214LauraAI511750
215jpr1994511670
216eloyperez511550
217manolobolo611520
218ChusVillot511380
219estherrom1011340
220Taher13511290
221mrodriam611280
222euricas511120
223LuisDavid510700
224Turista37610640
225rbcastillo410430
226SagFamilia410410
227deperez22410320
228jose25510280
229Luciaes610200
230casajus21710150
231sallearruc510050
232mpazos49980
233Marco9more59960
234Jota0759950
235xavie69930
236hz66837549890
237ainhoamar139770
238Joacien49740
239Helenapc59730
240aalciturri49710
241Carlins49680
242AinGarcia49650
243luismytime49590
244marisacm79520
245javarraba49510
246Christron59470
247Jorgeve49470
248valero49470
249belen20079460
250Jesusufv49420
251JoseTpval59400
252carlaruiz869360
253MMartaLuna49330
254kenostyle49250
255javi8069250
256sanjosev49230
257danielt49200
258jose25449090
259montealt59030
260carlotam98940
261GloGarcia58870
262DFJ6648770
263j0sem0nter58760
264yeahyeah48700
265Giddons48610
266Diegogrod48600
267Paulams48580
268andrew9348530
269pasamarcar58460
270aliciaAR58450
271nicolesr98390
272Adolfo98948350
273angelquilo48260
274ale_93128150
275aresena58140
276lauraros108080
277Mand249248050
278davidm9637950
279Ob_garcia47950
280RubenBorja97870
281Kasty1347860
282BriciaPVAL57860
283lorena2497840
284javg8647760
285laurabarco47710
286Zapatero87620
287aMoreno757590
288dtajes37580
289Stef151037480
290avlis100047470
291muguruza1537440
292sherederop37430
293AndresDiez37390
294juanje139437350
295virgib1937350
296sergio9637350
297MariaDC37350
298juanpe8837260
299cristian0147260
300martaca747240
301JGarciaF9037230
302bcabezali37220
303JGBAHA37220
304misapo1437180
305Carcarpe37150
306ana2837130
307Rosana37120
308EsterRC37100
309zolalcor137060
310Guridi0077000
311montu36980
312Osigba46980
313mariapilar46950
314amcarbajal36910
315Brad0246900
316gabranda276890
317Jordi1936860
318paularfmad36860
319gomi2876840
320pabloizal86780
321ElenaFort36770
322patcartero56770
323Estherzgz36720
324Hacker8836720
325ouadkhma66670
326antoniomp36670
327macame76610
328davidmo22136600
329martadean86580
330cdelalosa36570
331Veronica36540
332OTROTR36480
333Rubio2256480
334Irenemed36440
335Dfavre36420
336JuanSieg36400
337larass9836400
338JoJoJo36360
339Silvia129336350
340Daviiidet36320
341soniassanc36310
342esreyes36310
343AlexAlex46230
344Sergisusa36230
345Viriato9536160
346Adela46120
347LuiVuitton136030
348alfonsabio36000
349gregoriogs45920
350salvadiaz135890
351PatriG45820
352PauliOB55750
353vicfloris65660
354eugenio_h35650
355samuel65610
356mgonzalez25600
357i2496135530
358lipepapval45520
359probando25510
360reda01965470
361paula_9435420
362Gesalto45400
363felanitx35380
364aivla35380
365Marcosvp25380
366TATORV25330
367saucesga25300
368CatiDF25290
369JJbcn25280
370jgr9525240
371salzillo45220
372Barroso35210
373JDDDMucm25190
374alm28135180
375LAlonso45130
376Aeryn25110
377Tamara25060
378herluis25030
379MiguelFarf25020
380Datovic25020
381Arkham3724980
382nlastras24970
383lolagrao24940
384magnus9624900
385dariorios24900
386Antonia124900
387Perseo24900
388JArmas24900
389RodrigoGAS24880
390Carlosfdez44880
391oschernand24870
392oalonr0024860
393dvalero9624850
394josemaori24850
395Maran24830
396varas1024820
397Borjacar24820
398gorozcor44820
399JoseMCG24820
400Juanje0624820
401pejota24820
402jacanadap24810
403Illann34800
404cabedon34800
405joelgarcia54800
406IFrayLuis24790
407Donorato24770
408andrvand24770
409agustinf24760
410Garciaab24740
411Alborch24740
412fortyeight24730
413mariaval24730
414felipee34710
415alfonso7724690
416vgb7724680
417Santiii24650
418Davcr24650
419huppico24640
420marga324640
421CristinaG24620
422viator24620
423land0224610
424sta77524600
425Bestias24570
426Meryferrer24560
427davicii24560
428NATGAS24560
429sararuiz9624560
430gabriel0054550
431juanchana54550
432mianbapual24520
433David8424520
434RebecaUG24510
435ferromero24490
436anadg9334490
437andreadsf24480
438dgonzalez24470
439Element24460
440pedro44450
441angellopez24440
442AndreBD44370
443unzucom24350
444gamonal24340
445monif234330
446martafabu44320
447jLaliena24310
448Belen9624290
449retofxm24270
450lcf03824270
451aaronbesoy34250
452Natali0024240
453Lucio198824240
454martasanfe24230
455Gloriavg24220
456ana290734220
457Sam134210
458DFC00124200
459cpermuz24200
460Pablo368524180
461Berto24170
462rebiospa24160
463anxeete24150
464ABDELJALIL44140
465jaime2559424140
466rgarfer24130
467WillyDuran24100
468Arrikitaun24100
469crisla01644090
470Roberto44060
471Sarafg24060
472ivipinpan24020
473aldevier63990
474florcita73970
475Ktavera33900
476camarelles23880
477Clara23880
478kax10023850
479airam23850
480Eliza_k43840
481jasminsuch23810
482dfrey23800
483martaescu23790
484miotuyo23790
485DFA5023710
486Jeison23710
487davidbgpuv23700
488Sarandonga23650
489Marcplgap23540
490obakkali23520
491irenecp23520
492Joseteq43520
493Amancipval23500
494ediboc23450
495Jack98333450
496ecretofxm33410
497rivass33380
498beatrizmp_53370
499david12pp23280
500CCAdjm593653260
501milopgar23230
502jorgeherpe23220
503luciao33220
504YleniaG43220
505EscobedoYA23190
506taniatkd163180
507Gregorio123140
508GemmaT33110
509Sara_1743060
510PedroPica23050
511andrealage22970
512daniel_9622950
513IreneV22910
514Edubrial22900
515polacox722860
516Francisco22850
517mherrod22830
518andresep52800
519diamenvi12800
520inmacon22790
521adriaan1432750
522Anita9822730
523rafelcd12710
524X1237564312670
525Marsamcue12660
526Alsatt12660
527rbouzam12660
528Bustamante12660
529beriaspval12620
530juanpdlf12620
531Jonrome12620
532SaruCH812620
533DFA02212620
534Martavile12620
535belmg1212620
536aferrd0112620
537pedragua12620
538Matias1442590
539ral199212580
540Almape12580
541Javi_Polo12580
542Kurpis8012580
543HCantos12580
544aidagama12580
545ecastelo12580
546borjagj9112580
547Angelamp12570
548olayacea12540
549rafaelcaba12540
550CCAMaryCMR22530
551roangar12530
552avm_199512530
553Juanvf9312530
554PeterQuinn12530
555gutierrez912530
556juanra1912530
557Alvar12500
558APVIEITES12490
559manugc12490
560jeck66612490
561aingrams12490
562Nel9512490
563David1412490
564gema33312490
565richikikis12490
566wolfsburg12490
567ignarcrc22480
568begmorum12480
569Pendragon212460
570kudeirin9312460
571juangumer12450
572santeresa12450
573pablorte12450
574YolandaMM12450
575tamayo1712450
576chrbs9512450
577Jean912450
578AMroca2912450
579finanzas12450
580jmvivar2712450
581ManagerBA12450
582wagui9112450
583DSFandrea12450
584narensis12450
585misawero12450
586Adsavi12450
587Jimmy01912450
588tonoponfe12450
589Bebiii3622450
590Helan199212440
591marcioadc22420
592mfl199512420
593maralopez12410
594drfpaula42410
595Olga_M12410
596jcp_9312410
597ucaDFJ7812410
598Josito22400
599Roxana9312400
600Koldamen12400
601mariarm12400
602Furancho12400
603clodichan42380
604Nacho1168912370
605Gonzalo12370
606GFPRUEBA12370
607mareta12370
608ferleyunca12370
609Pons09112370
610alemargo12370
611Admark9112370
612cristina12360
613bepi312360
614pesantor12360
615sebfin12360
616masterwin12360
617alonso_s9612360
618pablo12360
619amm008612350
620cardensan62340
621Juanlu12330
622dritopas12320
623franceba12320
624Avr198912320
625bianca12320
626CVAL9412320
627Rober240712300
628m4r10O12290
629luisyrober42290
630Pandora2212290
631jorgesf912280
632sixtomar12280
633gonsalo9212280
634sanjuancr12280
635chalm12280
636ricardvf12280
637ROROAR8912280
638Alfgm12280
639DFJ9312250
640inespdd12240
641Emmapricot12240
642santange12240
643tereoure12240
644marioboi0312240
645martarubim12240
646bandido112240
647sara_lpz312230
648carlos199422230
649alexinigo12230
650santrafae12230
651Irene2012210
652sergioms9522210
653josanru12200
654evavalb52200
655wecklin12200
656luciaxinzo12200
657AMichelle12190
658Lazz4412190
659edusan12160
660adrisblpa12160
661wodkv1012160
662aitor12160
663Frangomezn22160
664claravega12160
665miriMD2512160
666lbelda912160
667NoelPlay12150
668adrigabri12150
669santaana12150
670johngbra12150
671Edpomen12130
672Takiofa12120
673Uo24522312120
674clausbl12120
675alvaromg9612110
676JohnGalt22110
677roser9312110
678CortisD22100
679Etnowar12100
680Javier198712090
681Asang2212090
682arzobmor12090
683Marc61022080
684mmontero12080
685PedraAguia12080
686amfebles12080
687mariomada12080
688tamjimlao12080
689ineslc12080
690aegt92212070
691Sarawhat12070
692alejandroD12070
693diegovi12070
694UCADFJ2722070
695DFA4712070
696mariaoc12060
697juanvp9312060
698Victor12060
699apimarcos12060
700MarAuxSal12050
701Mariagc122040
702manaDeR12040
703luciaponce22040
704dariogv22040
705rodrigo12040
706Joseph12030
707Samuel_K22030
708manuelrr12030
709jdavidsm12010
710DanLargo12010
711aliciamt12010
712Houfex12000
713Javilion12000
714mar_ia9312000
715MariaD2912000
716losfieras22000
717yaizamtnez12000
718guille2411990
719Carlosrvlc11990
720Ascenpval11990
721raquel0511990
722tololo11990
723esther_as11980
724lauraotero51980
725DavGarrido11980
726jeny_gt9011980
727santy_101221970
728crequena11960
729Yolanda31960
730AMADOR11960
731Mariasan11950
732tabascardo11950
733pablofdez11940
734sandra9811940
735imarvaq11930
736jaimevale11920
737carmenrf11920
738IGregorio11920
739rupval21910
740rafiita_9811910
741u9171511910
742gabrilatxe11900
743lupiu11880
744migueldfrr11880
745joancb9511880
746Npepita11880
747cesperilla11870
748dapreal411870
749paoarevalo11860
750jorgito17511860
751emidiaz21850
752esamontes931850
753manu200011850
754javiclon11840
755Mugarcar11840
756hola12341840
757eloscar111830
758victomac11830
759u3208851711800
760Jonndavz21790
761sinansky11780
762andreita1431750
763miguelpg21750
764Canessa11710
765vpecellin11710
766Teresita11710
767MrMike11710
768DFJ31JEREZ11710
769paula_tent11680
770educrea11670
771lsalvador21660
772joseacin11660
773Fmaymar11650
774Esgiu9211650
775Miguelbf11650
776Virgilio11640
777Jose24711640
778elenalofu31630
779andrea200161630
780Danibrn11630
781ayram111620
782Rcblonski11620
783paularcas11610
784sarazaba11600
785grsleon11590
786raquel_gsa11580
787Deckard11580
788helena2411580
789Richard21580
790sab_6711570
791martagomez11560
792kinorro11560
793angesuar11530
794lauraesc11470
795juancruz11460
796gsuami11460
797Coefisa1711460
798olger21450
799Peregrino11450
800parrali11450
801manuelz11440
802Gabriel41440
803espinaca_121430
804Clara24ri11420
805Fidio11410
806zosimo11400
807Draconex2411390
808Susi8811380
809Bohalon11370
810mateo210211370
811hoyboy11360
812anasanchis11350
813rosanja11340
814legiovii11300
815Valen2431300
816mparcerisa11300
817Andrea1311290
818Uelias11290
819mantinao11280
820silvia11270
821urdaniz12341270
822EvaMb0221250
823mcarratia11220
824UCADFJ5411220
825PilarSdLA11180
826Arantxaot11160
827ddmihaila11160
828Fuente11160
829Rocio11110
830HOB199611100
831mariater21080
832Celiaom11080
833Marfefe211070
834Belense2111070
835eduardo9011070
836Riverita1311060
837herradmh11060
838RamirO21040
839Teo1511040
840Topardo11040
841PunkyBrews11020
842Miriam11010
843Saulindo11010
844Nixson040731010
845Tarzo2411010
846antiabou1990
847OSCAR171980
848cgomezfand1970
849annallab1950
850laurabrull1930
851carlos1880
852AlexM81870
853antjose2860
854mangelleal1860
855Carolinasr1850
856Erika881840
857sanolmon1830
858ruben20003810
859Edimm2461790
860JRC90171770
861Juliardz1770
862elfiera1740
863ireneordu1710
864pueblosvil1710
865LRIG19591700
866Saritisima1700
867archlunixz2700
868SabelaBS1660
869JayJay3640
870marcordo1620
871begonapr1620
872mpb000091560
873irene021560
874adaragil1540
875anfora1540
876camsar2540
877damiangmez3520
878maialenrio1520
879Mtreus201520
880porfin1440
881Marigeli1420
882Alex1234561380
883DFJ15Jerez1380
884Prueba222360
885SantDomin1340
886agarcia7741300
887riverserna1260
888javixx1260
889saucetorr1160
890martasv1140
891DaSeMa1791140
892fbi_11100
893alberto6120
894inciden10
895fuensant10
896grayeb1-20
897Saray6-360