Pos.UsuarioPartidasPuntos
pablo_opr320856200
daniel2gm300821910
jesusdt256684850
4nony09151373340
5Fatima00246305160
6Irene1998137210330
7LauraG139202750
8aicha18233201830
9marfaraco134200350
10AlbertoMB85195780
11anamaria04128185950
12Sanae19194180400
13Valdayo127172630
14SerArch67172080
15leobcn9069171400
16Mariahdez293169980
17funnygames64162340
18sorayabkt62155490
19super58152690
20allueva2260152200
21reyes231190141970
22castelao66140530
23ElenaN68139500
24RoSadornil56138350
25borjalonso50123080
26easturiano55121180
27Bleon2156118320
28marsaav72107670
29Hectorjuan39105830
30Apleteclan136105130
31CoronadoSA61103510
32DvnSnchz368100560
33Josan0052100490
34Helita1953100440
35Lolipri3997930
36saucmora4193840
37jesusbv013688970
38CECIPEREZ3488570
39CristinaS3985600
40CarmenAgua3581560
41Cecilia3581170
42riocabe3180130
43cos_163577800
44charii005075970
45abelclh3370830
46Aiarva4470380
47elenazuazu3470200
48AnaSilva2768020
49u453805843267330
50Mangeles2664990
51PsychoNia3561890
52maalon20002460480
53igvaro3159970
54fxm123452259730
55YYC16102658160
56YasminaEC3557260
57jorge2656570
58EsteveAM182253530
59amamacer3053320
60yolandpval2752300
61azuritam2252250
62Asc19pval3052160
63sergrpval2251250
64dykerman2150960
65ECC_pval2750560
66maytedr922049090
67Cepval2647800
68AlexNI2546710
69minimapval2146640
70Keloflipas3146240
71carmenrodr3646190
72wissoyh2145440
73Dannypval2245370
74helenapval2445060
75Esnowy2144860
76Eliacmpval2144650
77Martinpval2244440
78Vmm06_pval2444290
79Michela2144260
80Joaprat2243680
81molinspval2443470
82zairapval1843400
83andreapval2643320
84spasopval3243030
85juanhpval2642620
86OCA_pval2042540
87Charlypval2742540
88Syrapval2042410
89azgpval2042290
90bbcpval2042200
91clauripval2242170
92Adrianb1942090
93migipapval2542080
94Cegarmo2042050
95KaizerLBA2241890
96gabasd1941850
97liammcgk2241800
98empespval3241770
99pgui2_pval1941720
100Flash8pval2341610
101martappval2441580
102ivan12962441570
103asema7pval1841530
104dodipval2041520
105anavicent2141520
106Jvicopval2341440
107amparo042041400
108Ali_Pval2841400
109joancapval3341190
110bealapval2541150
111edomapval2641090
112pmg_pval2641060
113sydpval1940890
114SergioPM2140860
115joropval2340710
116anbolo122340710
117Miguel20171740710
118carcer63040510
119Odette1540360
120Namra_pval3040350
121DenisApval2340340
122Joseete131840210
123LuisCuervo1840050
124lupval3240020
125antonioded1538500
126gabranda12837770
127paula941737580
128daniherce1636850
129Mblanco291535010
130FrayLuis1434050
131senmerce1333430
132JMTM19951433370
133tonoalonso1332760
134nachis5832200
135cristinaca1632100
136irene881731850
137Marinafr1531570
138altose1431290
139isabel_mdc1730790
140Eaglestone1430640
141carfepo1830380
142kadelreyUV1329290
143jlleida1229150
144PatriciaRL1428990
145N258PVAL3228860
146marietpval1428850
147laurapval1828250
148NoemiPVal1628180
149fatima19911327840
150Agnettem1827810
151alcaca61327750
152TeresaCaPe1726460
153pasanlpval1626050
154jomapero1225870
155antobentz1125780
156DFC65UCA1425640
157IsabelME1125380
158LuciRod941125270
159esterppval1325060
160Davidpval1225030
161MARTITA1224910
162mariapval1124620
163IreneSal1324580
164Martin971024550
165ANCR241224400
166Cid26941124260
167soniabm024423950
168sonispval1523650
169SrJuanma1023530
170lagataloca1023370
171icmpval1422910
172wev9471622860
173Armagno1921950
174Palomapl1021850
175Pabloalv1021740
176Leyla921440
177Al150593921260
178Santoma41021260
179elenapeju1021030
180palomarg920740
181triniplas1120700
182uo2175981020650
183maggiecoco920570
184manuruiz55820460
185Lauraali95920330
186pval941420250
187PazRCubi819970
188GGuerra919870
189Racing819740
190trexko819720
191isixtoinf1019600
192xocopval919590
193the_hunk819570
194superfer819310
195georgigol1919240
196Nieves_mim918780
197Alealvarez1118420
198DFJ35UCA1218330
199torres1018310
200poncepval818300
201mariapar718140
202jesus_lara718000
203reixtm5818000
204almujul717960
205elenaps021417960
206iratxe782917670
207carremira717280
208saul27817050
209sacgol17716940
210dani93716690
211carlosSF1016470
212CarreteroM716450
213cecijunta716170
214iratxe_28816130
215eloi_vidal716110
216Irene126815830
217ESERROM715700
218tomspval2015290
219NotAHax0r715200
220finanzasj615050
221gonbenpab914820
222Mariant614630
223laragarcia614620
224trillis614570
225adrinerja614560
226Arri6614330
227thrulee614230
228Marmerino614150
229MariaCaam614090
230alvaro613970
231MNAReco1013950
232MatiasCM613820
233luciacirez1113680
234Rebeca94713670
235LilRoad613620
236edulgrs613530
237Liz09813450
238EvitaMe613340
239dmontufar613240
240ivaxavi613050
241u64017912970
242AnaOrta8812790
243Luzlago612750
244raquel_sl612740
245soniapval612630
246AdriLopez612580
247amquirosf512560
248Pumuki26512370
249eferrt512350
250Lauracuval1012230
251raquelpval912040
252LauraAI511750
253jpr1994511670
254eloyperez511550
255manolobolo611520
256ChusVillot511380
257estherrom1011340
258Taher13511290
259mrodriam611280
260euricas511120
261JoJoJo510810
262LuisDavid510700
263Turista37610640
264rbcastillo410430
265SagFamilia410410
266deperez22410320
267jose25510280
268Luciaes610200
269casajus21710150
270sallearruc510050
271mpazos49980
272Marco9more59960
273Jota0759950
274xavie69930
275hz66837549890
276ainhoamar139770
277Joacien49740
278Helenapc59730
279aalciturri49710
280Carlins49680
281AinGarcia49650
282luismytime49590
283marisacm79520
284javarraba49510
285Christron59470
286Jorgeve49470
287valero49470
288belen20079460
289Jesusufv49420
290JoseTpval59400
291carlaruiz869360
292MMartaLuna49330
293kenostyle49250
294javi8069250
295sanjosev49230
296danielt49200
297jose25449090
298montealt59030
299carlotam98940
300GloGarcia58870
301Nicopval68780
302DFJ6648770
303j0sem0nter58760
304yeahyeah48700
305Giddons48610
306Diegogrod48600
307Paulams48580
308andrew9348530
309pasamarcar58460
310aliciaAR58450
311nicolesr98390
312Adolfo98948350
313angelquilo48260
314ale_93128150
315aresena58140
316lauraros108080
317Mand249248050
318Ob_garcia47950
319davidm9637950
320RubenBorja97870
321Kasty1347860
322BriciaPVAL57860
323lorena2497840
324javg8647760
325laurabarco47710
326Zapatero87620
327aMoreno757590
328dtajes37580
329Carpespval47520
330Stef151037480
331avlis100047470
332muguruza1537440
333sherederop37430
334AndresDiez37390
335juanje139437350
336virgib1937350
337sergio9637350
338MariaDC37350
339juanpe8837260
340cristian0147260
341martaca747240
342JGarciaF9037230
343bcabezali37220
344JGBAHA37220
345misapo1437180
346Carcarpe37150
347ana2837130
348Rosana37120
349EsterRC37100
350zolalcor137060
351Guridi0077000
352montu36980
353Osigba46980
354mariapilar46950
355amcarbajal36910
356Brad0246900
357gabranda276890
358Jordi1936860
359paularfmad36860
360gomi2876840
361susana36800
362pabloizal86780
363ElenaFort36770
364patcartero56770
365Estherzgz36720
366Hacker8836720
367ouadkhma66670
368antoniomp36670
369macame76610
370davidmo22136600
371martadean86580
372cdelalosa36570
373Veronica36540
374OTROTR36480
375Rubio2256480
376Irenemed36440
377Dfavre36420
378JuanSieg36400
379larass9836400
380Silvia129336350
381Daviiidet36320
382soniassanc36310
383esreyes36310
384Serpa_pval46260
385AlexAlex46230
386Sergisusa36230
387Viriato9536160
388Adela46120
389LuiVuitton136030
390alfonsabio36000
391Figurin135970
392gregoriogs45920
393salvadiaz135890
394PatriG45820
395PauliOB55750
396vicfloris65660
397eugenio_h35650
398samuel65610
399mgonzalez25600
400i2496135530
401lipepapval45520
402probando25510
403reda01965470
404paula_9435420
405Gesalto45400
406felanitx35380
407aivla35380
408Marcosvp25380
409TATORV25330
410saucesga25300
411CatiDF25290
412JJbcn25280
413jgr9525240
414salzillo45220
415Barroso35210
416JDDDMucm25190
417alm28135180
418LAlonso45130
419Aeryn25110
420Tamara25060
421herluis25030
422MiguelFarf25020
423Datovic25020
424Kold1124990
425Arkham3724980
426nlastras24970
427lolagrao24940
428magnus9624900
429dariorios24900
430Perseo24900
431Antonia124900
432JArmas24900
433RodrigoGAS24880
434Carlosfdez44880
435oschernand24870
436oalonr0024860
437dvalero9624850
438josemaori24850
439Maran24830
440varas1024820
441gorozcor44820
442Borjacar24820
443JoseMCG24820
444Juanje0624820
445pejota24820
446jacanadap24810
447Illann34800
448cabedon34800
449joelgarcia54800
450IFrayLuis24790
451Donorato24770
452andrvand24770
453agustinf24760
454Garciaab24740
455Alborch24740
456fortyeight24730
457mariaval24730
458felipee34710
459alfonso7724690
460vgb7724680
461Davcr24650
462Santiii24650
463huppico24640
464marga324640
465CristinaG24620
466viator24620
467land0224610
468sta77524600
469Bestias24570
470Meryferrer24560
471davicii24560
472NATGAS24560
473sararuiz9624560
474gabriel0054550
475juanchana54550
476mianbapual24520
477David8424520
478RebecaUG24510
479ferromero24490
480anadg9334490
481andreadsf24480
482dgonzalez24470
483Element24460
484pedro44450
485angellopez24440
486AndreBD44370
487unzucom24350
488gamonal24340
489monif234330
490martafabu44320
491jLaliena24310
492Belen9624290
493retofxm24270
494lcf03824270
495aaronbesoy34250
496Natali0024240
497Lucio198824240
498martasanfe24230
499Gloriavg24220
500ana290734220
501Sam134210
502DFC00124200
503cpermuz24200
504Pablo368524180
505Berto24170
506rebiospa24160
507anxeete24150
508ABDELJALIL44140
509jaime2559424140
510rgarfer24130
511WillyDuran24100
512Arrikitaun24100
513crisla01644090
514annmupval34080
515Roberto44060
516Sarafg24060
517ivipinpan24020
518aldevier63990
519florcita73970
520Ktavera33900
521camarelles23880
522Clara23880
523lulupval43880
524kax10023850
525airam23850
526Eliza_k43840
527jasminsuch23810
528dfrey23800
529martaescu23790
530miotuyo23790
531Jack6423770
532DFA5023710
533Jeison23710
534davidbgpuv23700
535Sarandonga23650
536Marcplgap23540
537obakkali23520
538irenecp23520
539Joseteq43520
540Amancipval23500
541ediboc23450
542Jack98333450
543ecretofxm33410
544rivass33380
545beatrizmp_53370
546david12pp23280
547CCAdjm593653260
548milopgar23230
549jorgeherpe23220
550luciao33220
551YleniaG43220
552EscobedoYA23190
553taniatkd163180
554Gregorio123140
555GemmaT33110
556Sara_1743060
557PedroPica23050
558andrealage22970
559daniel_9622950
560IreneV22910
561Edubrial22900
562polacox722860
563Francisco22850
564mherrod22830
565andresep52800
566diamenvi12800
567inmacon22790
568adriaan1432750
569Anita9822730
570rafelcd12710
571X1237564312670
572Marsamcue12660
573Alsatt12660
574Bustamante12660
575rbouzam12660
576juanpdlf12620
577beriaspval12620
578Jonrome12620
579SaruCH812620
580Martavile12620
581belmg1212620
582DFA02212620
583aferrd0112620
584pedragua12620
585Matias1442590
586ral199212580
587Javi_Polo12580
588Almape12580
589Kurpis8012580
590HCantos12580
591aidagama12580
592ecastelo12580
593borjagj9112580
594Angelamp12570
595olayacea12540
596rafaelcaba12540
597CCAMaryCMR22530
598roangar12530
599avm_199512530
600Juanvf9312530
601PeterQuinn12530
602gutierrez912530
603juanra1912530
604Alvar12500
605APVIEITES12490
606manugc12490
607jeck66612490
608aingrams12490
609Nel9512490
610David1412490
611gema33312490
612richikikis12490
613wolfsburg12490
614ignarcrc22480
615begmorum12480
616Pendragon212460
617kudeirin9312460
618juangumer12450
619santeresa12450
620Jean912450
621AMroca2912450
622finanzas12450
623pablorte12450
624YolandaMM12450
625tamayo1712450
626chrbs9512450
627jmvivar2712450
628ManagerBA12450
629wagui9112450
630DSFandrea12450
631Adsavi12450
632Jimmy01912450
633tonoponfe12450
634narensis12450
635misawero12450
636javieribo12450
637Bebiii3622450
638Rulomon12440
639Helan199212440
640mfl199512420
641marcioadc22420
642Olga_M12410
643jcp_9312410
644maralopez12410
645drfpaula42410
646ucaDFJ7812410
647Josito22400
648Roxana9312400
649Koldamen12400
650mariarm12400
651Furancho12400
652clodichan42380
653Nacho1168912370
654Gonzalo12370
655GFPRUEBA12370
656mareta12370
657ferleyunca12370
658alemargo12370
659Pons09112370
660Admark9112370
661cristina12360
662bepi312360
663pesantor12360
664sebfin12360
665masterwin12360
666alonso_s9612360
667pablo12360
668amm008612350
669cardensan62340
670Juanlu12330
671dritopas12320
672franceba12320
673Avr198912320
674bianca12320
675CVAL9412320
676Rober240712300
677m4r10O12290
678luisyrober42290
679Pandora2212290
680jorgesf912280
681gonsalo9212280
682sixtomar12280
683sanjuancr12280
684ricardvf12280
685chalm12280
686ROROAR8912280
687Alfgm12280
688DFJ9312250
689Emmapricot12240
690inespdd12240
691santange12240
692tereoure12240
693marioboi0312240
694martarubim12240
695bandido112240
696sara_lpz312230
697carlos199422230
698alexinigo12230
699santrafae12230
700Irene2012210
701sergioms9522210
702josanru12200
703evavalb52200
704wecklin12200
705luciaxinzo12200
706AMichelle12190
707Lazz4412190
708edusan12160
709adrisblpa12160
710wodkv1012160
711aitor12160
712Frangomezn22160
713claravega12160
714miriMD2512160
715lbelda912160
716NoelPlay12150
717adrigabri12150
718santaana12150
719johngbra12150
720Edpomen12130
721Takiofa12120
722Uo24522312120
723clausbl12120
724JohnGalt22110
725alvaromg9612110
726roser9312110
727CortisD22100
728Etnowar12100
729Javier198712090
730Asang2212090
731arzobmor12090
732mmontero12080
733Marc61022080
734PedraAguia12080
735amfebles12080
736tamjimlao12080
737mariomada12080
738ineslc12080
739aegt92212070
740UCADFJ2722070
741Sarawhat12070
742alejandroD12070
743diegovi12070
744DFA4712070
745mariaoc12060
746Victor12060
747juanvp9312060
748apimarcos12060
749MarAuxSal12050
750Mariagc122040
751manaDeR12040
752luciaponce22040
753dariogv22040
754rodrigo12040
755Samuel_K22030
756Joseph12030
757manuelrr12030
758jdavidsm12010
759DanLargo12010
760aliciamt12010
761mar_ia9312000
762Houfex12000
763Javilion12000
764MariaD2912000
765losfieras22000
766yaizamtnez12000
767guille2411990
768Carlosrvlc11990
769Ascenpval11990
770raquel0511990
771tololo11990
772esther_as11980
773DavGarrido11980
774jeny_gt9011980
775lauraotero51980
776santy_101221970
777crequena11960
778Yolanda31960
779AMADOR11960
780Mariasan11950
781tabascardo11950
782pablofdez11940
783sandra9811940
784imarvaq11930
785jaimevale11920
786carmenrf11920
787IGregorio11920
788rupval21910
789rafiita_9811910
790u9171511910
791gabrilatxe11900
792lupiu11880
793migueldfrr11880
794joancb9511880
795Npepita11880
796cesperilla11870
797dapreal411870
798paoarevalo11860
799jorgito17511860
800emidiaz21850
801esamontes931850
802manu200011850
803florlrpval11840
804javiclon11840
805Mugarcar11840
806hola12341840
807eloscar111830
808victomac11830
809u3208851711800
810Jonndavz21790
811sinansky11780
812Menciia2111750
813andreita1431750
814miguelpg21750
815Canessa11710
816MrMike11710
817DFJ31JEREZ11710
818vpecellin11710
819Teresita11710
820paula_tent11680
821educrea11670
822lsalvador21660
823joseacin11660
824Fmaymar11650
825Esgiu9211650
826Miguelbf11650
827Virgilio11640
828Jose24711640
829elenalofu31630
830andrea200161630
831Danibrn11630
832ayram111620
833Rcblonski11620
834paularcas11610
835sarazaba11600
836grsleon11590
837raquel_gsa11580
838Deckard11580
839helena2411580
840Richard21580
841sab_6711570
842martagomez11560
843kinorro11560
844angesuar11530
845lauraesc11470
846juancruz11460
847gsuami11460
848Coefisa1711460
849olger21450
850Peregrino11450
851parrali11450
852manuelz11440
853Gabriel41440
854espinaca_121430
855Clara24ri11420
856Fidio11410
857zosimo11400
858Draconex2411390
859Susi8811380
860Bohalon11370
861mateo210211370
862hoyboy11360
863anasanchis11350
864rosanja11340
865legiovii11300
866Valen2431300
867mparcerisa11300
868Andrea1311290
869Uelias11290
870mantinao11280
871silvia11270
872urdaniz12341270
873EvaMb0221250
874mcarratia11220
875UCADFJ5411220
876PilarSdLA11180
877Arantxaot11160
878ddmihaila11160
879Fuente11160
880Rocio11110
881HOB199611100
882mariater21080
883Celiaom11080
884Marfefe211070
885Belense2111070
886eduardo9011070
887Riverita1311060
888ClauGPVal11060
889herradmh11060
890RamirO21040
891Teo1511040
892Topardo11040
893PunkyBrews11020
894Miriam11010
895Saulindo11010
896Nixson040731010
897Tarzo2411010
898antiabou1990
899OSCAR171980
900cgomezfand1970
901annallab1950
902laurabrull1930
903carlos1880
904AlexM81870
905antjose2860
906mangelleal1860
907Carolinasr1850
908Erika881840
909sanolmon1830
910ruben20003810
911Edimm2461790
912JRC90171770
913Juliardz1770
914elfiera1740
915ireneordu1710
916pueblosvil1710
917LRIG19591700
918Saritisima1700
919archlunixz2700
920SabelaBS1660
921JayJay3640
922marcordo1620
923begonapr1620
924mpb000091560
925irene021560
926adaragil1540
927anfora1540
928camsar2540
929damiangmez3520
930maialenrio1520
931Mtreus201520
932porfin1440
933Marigeli1420
934Alex1234561380
935DFJ15Jerez1380
936Prueba222360
937SantDomin1340
938agarcia7741300
939riverserna1260
940javixx1260
941saucetorr1160
942silvikkas1160
943martasv1140
944DaSeMa1791140
945fbi_11100
946alberto6120
947inciden10
948fuensant10
949grayeb1-20
950Saray6-360