Pos.UsuarioPartidasPuntos
pablo_opr320856200
daniel2gm300821910
jesusdt256684850
4nony09151373340
5Fatima00246305160
6Irene1998137210330
7LauraG139202750
8aicha18233201830
9marfaraco134200350
10AlbertoMB85195780
11anamaria04128185950
12Sanae19194180400
13Valdayo127172630
14SerArch67172080
15leobcn9069171400
16Mariahdez293169980
17funnygames64162340
18sorayabkt62155490
19super58152690
20allueva2260152200
21reyes231190141970
22castelao66140530
23RoSadornil56138350
24borjalonso50123080
25easturiano55121180
26Bleon2156118320
27ElenaN52112920
28marsaav72107670
29Hectorjuan39105830
30Apleteclan136105130
31CoronadoSA61103510
32DvnSnchz368100560
33Josan0052100490
34Helita1953100440
35Lolipri3997930
36saucmora4193840
37jesusbv013688970
38CECIPEREZ3488570
39CarmenAgua3581560
40riocabe3180130
41cos_163577800
42charii005075970
43CristinaS3374930
44abelclh3370830
45Aiarva4470380
46AnaSilva2768020
47u453805843267330
48Mangeles2664990
49Cecilia2864060
50PsychoNia3561890
51maalon20002460480
52fxm123452259730
53elenazuazu2959090
54YYC16102658160
55YasminaEC3557260
56jorge2656570
57EsteveAM182253530
58amamacer3053320
59yolandpval2752300
60azuritam2252250
61dykerman2150960
62ECC_pval2750560
63maytedr922049090
64minimapval2146640
65Keloflipas3146240
66carmenrodr3646190
67wissoyh2145440
68Dannypval2245370
69Esnowy2144860
70Eliacmpval2144650
71Martinpval2244440
72Michela2144260
73Joaprat2243680
74molinspval2443470
75andreapval2643320
76OCA_pval2042540
77Charlypval2742540
78Adrianb1942090
79Cegarmo2042050
80KaizerLBA2241890
81gabasd1941850
82liammcgk2241800
83empespval3241770
84ivan12962441570
85asema7pval1841530
86dodipval2041520
87anavicent2141520
88Jvicopval2341440
89amparo042041400
90Ali_Pval2841400
91bealapval2541150
92pmg_pval2641060
93sydpval1940890
94SergioPM2140860
95joropval2340710
96anbolo122340710
97Miguel20171740710
98carcer63040510
99Odette1540360
100LuisCuervo1840050
101antonioded1538500
102gabranda12837770
103paula941737580
104daniherce1636850
105Mblanco291535010
106FrayLuis1434050
107senmerce1333430
108JMTM19951433370
109tonoalonso1332760
110nachis5832200
111cristinaca1632100
112irene881731850
113Marinafr1531570
114altose1431290
115isabel_mdc1730790
116Eaglestone1430640
117carfepo1830380
118kadelreyUV1329290
119jlleida1229150
120PatriciaRL1428990
121N258PVAL3228860
122marietpval1428850
123NoemiPVal1628180
124fatima19911327840
125Agnettem1827810
126alcaca61327750
127pasanlpval1626050
128jomapero1225870
129antobentz1125780
130DFC65UCA1425640
131IsabelME1125380
132LuciRod941125270
133esterppval1325060
134MARTITA1224910
135mariapval1124620
136Martin971024550
137ANCR241224400
138Cid26941124260
139soniabm024423950
140SrJuanma1023530
141lagataloca1023370
142wev9471622860
143Armagno1921950
144Pabloalv1021740
145Leyla921440
146Al150593921260
147elenapeju1021030
148palomarg920740
149uo2175981020650
150maggiecoco920570
151manuruiz55820460
152Lauraali95920330
153PazRCubi819970
154GGuerra919870
155Racing819740
156trexko819720
157isixtoinf1019600
158xocopval919590
159the_hunk819570
160superfer819310
161georgigol1919240
162Nieves_mim918780
163Alealvarez1118420
164DFJ35UCA1218330
165torres1018310
166poncepval818300
167mariapar718140
168jesus_lara718000
169reixtm5818000
170almujul717960
171elenaps021417960
172iratxe782917670
173carremira717280
174saul27817050
175sacgol17716940
176dani93716690
177CarreteroM716450
178cecijunta716170
179iratxe_28816130
180eloi_vidal716110
181Irene126815830
182ESERROM715700
183NotAHax0r715200
184finanzasj615050
185gonbenpab914820
186Mariant614630
187laragarcia614620
188trillis614570
189adrinerja614560
190Arri6614330
191thrulee614230
192Marmerino614150
193MariaCaam614090
194alvaro613970
195MNAReco1013950
196MatiasCM613820
197luciacirez1113680
198Rebeca94713670
199LilRoad613620
200edulgrs613530
201Liz09813450
202EvitaMe613340
203dmontufar613240
204ivaxavi613050
205u64017912970
206AnaOrta8812790
207Luzlago612750
208raquel_sl612740
209soniapval612630
210AdriLopez612580
211amquirosf512560
212Pumuki26512370
213eferrt512350
214LauraAI511750
215jpr1994511670
216eloyperez511550
217manolobolo611520
218ChusVillot511380
219estherrom1011340
220Taher13511290
221mrodriam611280
222euricas511120
223LuisDavid510700
224Turista37610640
225rbcastillo410430
226SagFamilia410410
227deperez22410320
228jose25510280
229Luciaes610200
230casajus21710150
231sallearruc510050
232mpazos49980
233Marco9more59960
234Jota0759950
235xavie69930
236hz66837549890
237ainhoamar139770
238Joacien49740
239Helenapc59730
240aalciturri49710
241Carlins49680
242AinGarcia49650
243luismytime49590
244marisacm79520
245javarraba49510
246Christron59470
247Jorgeve49470
248valero49470
249belen20079460
250Jesusufv49420
251JoseTpval59400
252carlaruiz869360
253MMartaLuna49330
254kenostyle49250
255javi8069250
256sanjosev49230
257danielt49200
258jose25449090
259montealt59030
260carlotam98940
261GloGarcia58870
262DFJ6648770
263j0sem0nter58760
264yeahyeah48700
265Giddons48610
266Diegogrod48600
267Paulams48580
268andrew9348530
269pasamarcar58460
270aliciaAR58450
271nicolesr98390
272Adolfo98948350
273carlosSF58310
274angelquilo48260
275ale_93128150
276aresena58140
277lauraros108080
278Mand249248050
279Ob_garcia47950
280davidm9637950
281RubenBorja97870
282Kasty1347860
283BriciaPVAL57860
284lorena2497840
285javg8647760
286laurabarco47710
287Zapatero87620
288aMoreno757590
289dtajes37580
290Stef151037480
291avlis100047470
292muguruza1537440
293sherederop37430
294AndresDiez37390
295juanje139437350
296virgib1937350
297sergio9637350
298MariaDC37350
299juanpe8837260
300cristian0147260
301martaca747240
302JGarciaF9037230
303bcabezali37220
304JGBAHA37220
305misapo1437180
306Carcarpe37150
307ana2837130
308Rosana37120
309EsterRC37100
310zolalcor137060
311Guridi0077000
312montu36980
313Osigba46980
314mariapilar46950
315amcarbajal36910
316Brad0246900
317gabranda276890
318Jordi1936860
319paularfmad36860
320gomi2876840
321pabloizal86780
322ElenaFort36770
323patcartero56770
324Estherzgz36720
325Hacker8836720
326ouadkhma66670
327antoniomp36670
328macame76610
329davidmo22136600
330martadean86580
331cdelalosa36570
332Veronica36540
333OTROTR36480
334Rubio2256480
335Irenemed36440
336Dfavre36420
337JuanSieg36400
338larass9836400
339JoJoJo36360
340Silvia129336350
341Daviiidet36320
342soniassanc36310
343esreyes36310
344AlexAlex46230
345Sergisusa36230
346Viriato9536160
347Adela46120
348LuiVuitton136030
349alfonsabio36000
350gregoriogs45920
351salvadiaz135890
352PatriG45820
353PauliOB55750
354vicfloris65660
355eugenio_h35650
356samuel65610
357mgonzalez25600
358i2496135530
359lipepapval45520
360probando25510
361reda01965470
362paula_9435420
363Gesalto45400
364felanitx35380
365aivla35380
366Marcosvp25380
367TATORV25330
368saucesga25300
369CatiDF25290
370JJbcn25280
371jgr9525240
372salzillo45220
373Barroso35210
374JDDDMucm25190
375alm28135180
376LAlonso45130
377Aeryn25110
378Tamara25060
379herluis25030
380MiguelFarf25020
381Datovic25020
382Kold1124990
383Arkham3724980
384nlastras24970
385lolagrao24940
386magnus9624900
387dariorios24900
388Perseo24900
389Antonia124900
390JArmas24900
391RodrigoGAS24880
392Carlosfdez44880
393oschernand24870
394oalonr0024860
395dvalero9624850
396josemaori24850
397Maran24830
398varas1024820
399gorozcor44820
400Borjacar24820
401JoseMCG24820
402Juanje0624820
403pejota24820
404jacanadap24810
405Illann34800
406cabedon34800
407joelgarcia54800
408IFrayLuis24790
409Donorato24770
410andrvand24770
411agustinf24760
412Garciaab24740
413Alborch24740
414fortyeight24730
415mariaval24730
416felipee34710
417alfonso7724690
418vgb7724680
419Davcr24650
420Santiii24650
421huppico24640
422marga324640
423CristinaG24620
424viator24620
425land0224610
426sta77524600
427Bestias24570
428Meryferrer24560
429davicii24560
430NATGAS24560
431sararuiz9624560
432gabriel0054550
433juanchana54550
434mianbapual24520
435David8424520
436RebecaUG24510
437ferromero24490
438anadg9334490
439andreadsf24480
440dgonzalez24470
441Element24460
442pedro44450
443angellopez24440
444AndreBD44370
445unzucom24350
446gamonal24340
447monif234330
448martafabu44320
449jLaliena24310
450Belen9624290
451retofxm24270
452lcf03824270
453aaronbesoy34250
454Natali0024240
455Lucio198824240
456martasanfe24230
457Gloriavg24220
458ana290734220
459Sam134210
460DFC00124200
461cpermuz24200
462Pablo368524180
463Berto24170
464rebiospa24160
465anxeete24150
466ABDELJALIL44140
467jaime2559424140
468rgarfer24130
469WillyDuran24100
470Arrikitaun24100
471crisla01644090
472Roberto44060
473Sarafg24060
474ivipinpan24020
475aldevier63990
476florcita73970
477Ktavera33900
478camarelles23880
479Clara23880
480kax10023850
481airam23850
482Eliza_k43840
483jasminsuch23810
484dfrey23800
485martaescu23790
486miotuyo23790
487DFA5023710
488Jeison23710
489davidbgpuv23700
490Sarandonga23650
491Marcplgap23540
492obakkali23520
493irenecp23520
494Joseteq43520
495Amancipval23500
496ediboc23450
497Jack98333450
498ecretofxm33410
499rivass33380
500beatrizmp_53370
501david12pp23280
502CCAdjm593653260
503milopgar23230
504jorgeherpe23220
505luciao33220
506YleniaG43220
507EscobedoYA23190
508taniatkd163180
509Gregorio123140
510GemmaT33110
511Sara_1743060
512PedroPica23050
513andrealage22970
514daniel_9622950
515IreneV22910
516Edubrial22900
517polacox722860
518Francisco22850
519mherrod22830
520andresep52800
521diamenvi12800
522inmacon22790
523adriaan1432750
524Anita9822730
525rafelcd12710
526X1237564312670
527Marsamcue12660
528Alsatt12660
529Bustamante12660
530rbouzam12660
531juanpdlf12620
532beriaspval12620
533Jonrome12620
534SaruCH812620
535Martavile12620
536belmg1212620
537DFA02212620
538aferrd0112620
539pedragua12620
540Matias1442590
541ral199212580
542Javi_Polo12580
543Almape12580
544Kurpis8012580
545HCantos12580
546aidagama12580
547ecastelo12580
548borjagj9112580
549Angelamp12570
550olayacea12540
551rafaelcaba12540
552CCAMaryCMR22530
553roangar12530
554avm_199512530
555Juanvf9312530
556PeterQuinn12530
557gutierrez912530
558juanra1912530
559Alvar12500
560APVIEITES12490
561manugc12490
562jeck66612490
563aingrams12490
564Nel9512490
565David1412490
566gema33312490
567richikikis12490
568wolfsburg12490
569ignarcrc22480
570begmorum12480
571Pendragon212460
572kudeirin9312460
573juangumer12450
574santeresa12450
575Jean912450
576AMroca2912450
577finanzas12450
578pablorte12450
579YolandaMM12450
580tamayo1712450
581chrbs9512450
582jmvivar2712450
583ManagerBA12450
584wagui9112450
585DSFandrea12450
586Adsavi12450
587Jimmy01912450
588tonoponfe12450
589narensis12450
590misawero12450
591Bebiii3622450
592Rulomon12440
593Helan199212440
594mfl199512420
595marcioadc22420
596Olga_M12410
597jcp_9312410
598maralopez12410
599drfpaula42410
600ucaDFJ7812410
601Josito22400
602Roxana9312400
603Koldamen12400
604mariarm12400
605Furancho12400
606clodichan42380
607Nacho1168912370
608Gonzalo12370
609GFPRUEBA12370
610mareta12370
611ferleyunca12370
612alemargo12370
613Pons09112370
614Admark9112370
615cristina12360
616bepi312360
617pesantor12360
618sebfin12360
619masterwin12360
620alonso_s9612360
621pablo12360
622amm008612350
623cardensan62340
624Juanlu12330
625dritopas12320
626franceba12320
627Avr198912320
628bianca12320
629CVAL9412320
630Rober240712300
631m4r10O12290
632luisyrober42290
633Pandora2212290
634jorgesf912280
635gonsalo9212280
636sixtomar12280
637sanjuancr12280
638ricardvf12280
639chalm12280
640ROROAR8912280
641Alfgm12280
642DFJ9312250
643Emmapricot12240
644inespdd12240
645santange12240
646tereoure12240
647marioboi0312240
648martarubim12240
649bandido112240
650sara_lpz312230
651carlos199422230
652alexinigo12230
653santrafae12230
654Irene2012210
655sergioms9522210
656josanru12200
657evavalb52200
658wecklin12200
659luciaxinzo12200
660AMichelle12190
661Lazz4412190
662edusan12160
663adrisblpa12160
664wodkv1012160
665aitor12160
666Frangomezn22160
667claravega12160
668miriMD2512160
669lbelda912160
670NoelPlay12150
671adrigabri12150
672santaana12150
673johngbra12150
674Edpomen12130
675Takiofa12120
676Uo24522312120
677clausbl12120
678JohnGalt22110
679alvaromg9612110
680roser9312110
681CortisD22100
682Etnowar12100
683Javier198712090
684Asang2212090
685arzobmor12090
686mmontero12080
687Marc61022080
688PedraAguia12080
689amfebles12080
690tamjimlao12080
691mariomada12080
692ineslc12080
693aegt92212070
694UCADFJ2722070
695Sarawhat12070
696alejandroD12070
697diegovi12070
698DFA4712070
699mariaoc12060
700Victor12060
701juanvp9312060
702apimarcos12060
703MarAuxSal12050
704Mariagc122040
705manaDeR12040
706luciaponce22040
707dariogv22040
708rodrigo12040
709Samuel_K22030
710Joseph12030
711manuelrr12030
712jdavidsm12010
713DanLargo12010
714aliciamt12010
715mar_ia9312000
716Houfex12000
717Javilion12000
718MariaD2912000
719losfieras22000
720yaizamtnez12000
721guille2411990
722Carlosrvlc11990
723Ascenpval11990
724raquel0511990
725tololo11990
726esther_as11980
727DavGarrido11980
728jeny_gt9011980
729lauraotero51980
730santy_101221970
731crequena11960
732Yolanda31960
733AMADOR11960
734Mariasan11950
735tabascardo11950
736pablofdez11940
737sandra9811940
738imarvaq11930
739jaimevale11920
740carmenrf11920
741IGregorio11920
742rupval21910
743rafiita_9811910
744u9171511910
745gabrilatxe11900
746lupiu11880
747migueldfrr11880
748joancb9511880
749Npepita11880
750cesperilla11870
751dapreal411870
752paoarevalo11860
753jorgito17511860
754emidiaz21850
755esamontes931850
756manu200011850
757javiclon11840
758Mugarcar11840
759hola12341840
760eloscar111830
761victomac11830
762u3208851711800
763Jonndavz21790
764sinansky11780
765andreita1431750
766miguelpg21750
767Canessa11710
768MrMike11710
769DFJ31JEREZ11710
770vpecellin11710
771Teresita11710
772paula_tent11680
773educrea11670
774lsalvador21660
775joseacin11660
776Fmaymar11650
777Esgiu9211650
778Miguelbf11650
779Virgilio11640
780Jose24711640
781elenalofu31630
782andrea200161630
783Danibrn11630
784ayram111620
785Rcblonski11620
786paularcas11610
787sarazaba11600
788grsleon11590
789raquel_gsa11580
790Deckard11580
791helena2411580
792Richard21580
793sab_6711570
794martagomez11560
795kinorro11560
796angesuar11530
797lauraesc11470
798juancruz11460
799gsuami11460
800Coefisa1711460
801olger21450
802Peregrino11450
803parrali11450
804manuelz11440
805Gabriel41440
806espinaca_121430
807Clara24ri11420
808Fidio11410
809zosimo11400
810Draconex2411390
811Susi8811380
812Bohalon11370
813mateo210211370
814hoyboy11360
815anasanchis11350
816rosanja11340
817legiovii11300
818Valen2431300
819mparcerisa11300
820Andrea1311290
821Uelias11290
822mantinao11280
823silvia11270
824urdaniz12341270
825EvaMb0221250
826mcarratia11220
827UCADFJ5411220
828PilarSdLA11180
829Arantxaot11160
830ddmihaila11160
831Fuente11160
832Rocio11110
833HOB199611100
834mariater21080
835Celiaom11080
836Marfefe211070
837Belense2111070
838eduardo9011070
839Riverita1311060
840herradmh11060
841RamirO21040
842Teo1511040
843Topardo11040
844PunkyBrews11020
845Miriam11010
846Saulindo11010
847Nixson040731010
848Tarzo2411010
849antiabou1990
850OSCAR171980
851cgomezfand1970
852annallab1950
853laurabrull1930
854carlos1880
855AlexM81870
856antjose2860
857mangelleal1860
858Carolinasr1850
859Erika881840
860sanolmon1830
861ruben20003810
862Edimm2461790
863JRC90171770
864Juliardz1770
865elfiera1740
866ireneordu1710
867pueblosvil1710
868LRIG19591700
869Saritisima1700
870archlunixz2700
871SabelaBS1660
872JayJay3640
873marcordo1620
874begonapr1620
875mpb000091560
876irene021560
877adaragil1540
878anfora1540
879camsar2540
880damiangmez3520
881maialenrio1520
882Mtreus201520
883porfin1440
884Marigeli1420
885Alex1234561380
886DFJ15Jerez1380
887Prueba222360
888SantDomin1340
889agarcia7741300
890riverserna1260
891javixx1260
892saucetorr1160
893martasv1140
894DaSeMa1791140
895fbi_11100
896alberto6120
897inciden10
898fuensant10
899grayeb1-20
900Saray6-360